WE ARE SOLD OUT ON MOST EVENTS

PLEASE GET PAID TO CONFIRM YOUR ENROLLMENT
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    NJ Club Elite (McTague) vs Elizabeth Cardinals 8U
    O'Connell South  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Colorado Tigers Elite vs Slammers- Stewart
    LK2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Golden Grizzlies vs Colorado Force
    SAC 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Alameda Pirates vs Gameday Angels
    Christopher # 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    ALPirates vs Sandlot Bees- Feldhake
    Christopher # 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Boulder Bison 9U vs Thornton Storm
    Christopher # 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Golden Demons vs Parker Hillcats
    Belleview  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Gameday Generals vs Colorado Khaos - Christensen
    EHS Softball  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Denver Crush vs Colorado Express
    LK3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Warriors Elite Heat vs Alameda 11's Bushlack
    Addenbrooke 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Colorado Eagles vs Bear Valley Generals
    Addenbrooke 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Brighton Bulldogs-Bannister vs Thornton Storm Red
    BME  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Colorado Rush vs NJ Wolverines
    RR3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Thunder Warriors vs Boulder Bison 11U
    Spencer  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Boulder Bison 12U vs Thunder Academy 12U Red
    Christopher # 4  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Sandlot Bees vs Bear Creek Toros
    SAC 5  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Gameday Thunder - Dentino vs Spiders Elite
    SAC 6  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Gameday Falcons vs TITANS
    SAC 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Colorado Rock Hounds vs SDBA Eagles 12U
    SAC 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Rough Riders vs Golden Demons
    SAC 4  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Denver War Eagles vs Slammers White
    Coyote Gulch  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Bear Creek Aztecs vs Raiders 13U
    Link  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Team Nitro vs GameDay Elite
    Addenbrooke 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Grand Valley Raptors 13u vs South Jeffco Spartans
    LK1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Eagles vs Bear Valley Generals
    RR1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Thornton Storm Red vs DC Rampage
    RR2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Slammers Q 2020's vs Chatfield Raptors
    EHS Baseball  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Colorado Scrappers vs Boulder County Mustangs Black
    Pioneer Capra  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Gameday Force vs Thunder Eagles
    Pioneer Ingram  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Gameday Lumberjacks vs Thunder Dawgs
    Pioneer Moore  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Pro Swing 14 Blue vs Bombers
    Pioneer Rolla  
  • Saturday 5/7
    9:00 AM
    Spartan Gold vs Sandlot Bees Meyn
    BMW  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Majestic Baseball vs Elizabeth Cardinals 8U
    O'Connell South  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Colorado Tigers Elite vs Parker Jets
    LK2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    WestJeff Cougars vs Colorado Force
    SAC 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Alameda Pirates vs Pro Swing 9
    Christopher # 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Sterling Titans vs Sandlot Bees- Feldhake
    Christopher # 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Boulder Bison 9U vs Parker Drillers
    Christopher # 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Golden Demons vs GAMEDAY EAGLES
    Belleview  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Gameday Generals vs Boulder Bison 10U
    EHS Softball  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Colorado Express vs Rad Sox
    LK3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Colorado Eagles vs Alameda 11's Bushlack
    Addenbrooke 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Warriors Elite Heat vs Bear Valley Generals
    Addenbrooke 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Brighton Bulldogs-Bannister vs Crush
    BME  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    CBA 11u vs NJ Wolverines
    RR3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    CS Majestic 11u - Kurtz vs Boulder Bison 11U
    Spencer  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Boulder Bison 12U vs Pro Swing 12 Orange
    Christopher # 4  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Gameday Thunder - Dentino vs Bear Creek Toros
    SAC 5  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Sandlot Bees vs Spiders Elite
    SAC 6  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Gameday Falcons vs Colorado Springs Storm
    SAC 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Colorado Rock Hounds vs Mile High Mayhem
    SAC 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Rough Riders vs Pro Swing 11 Orange
    SAC 4  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Denver War Eagles vs Gameday Aces
    Coyote Gulch  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Lakewood Tigers vs Raiders 13U
    Link  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Team Nitro vs Extreme 13U
    Addenbrooke 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Grand Valley Raptors 13u vs CBA 13u
    LK1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Eagles vs Pro Swing 13 Grey
    RR1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Thornton Storm Red vs Colorado Springs Dust Devils
    RR2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Slammers Q 2020's vs Wheat Ridge Farmers
    EHS Baseball  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Sandlot Bees 14u vs Boulder County Mustangs Black
    Pioneer Capra  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Gameday Force vs Premier West Angels
    Pioneer Ingram  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Gameday Lumberjacks vs Warriors Elite Renegades
    Pioneer Moore  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    Pro Swing 14 Blue vs Titans
    Pioneer Rolla  
  • Saturday 5/7
    11:00 AM
    CBA 14u vs Sandlot Bees Meyn
    BMW  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Cheyenne Stars 8U vs NJ Club Elite (McTague)
    O'Connell South  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Thunder Blitz vs Slammers- Stewart
    LK2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Golden Grizzlies vs Sandlot Bees - Moore
    SAC 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    BC Crush vs Gameday Angels
    Christopher # 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Colorado Lightning - Bissell vs ALPirates
    Christopher # 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Elizabeth Cardinals 9U-AA vs Thornton Storm
    Christopher # 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    5280 Bomb Squad vs Parker Hillcats
    Belleview  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Summit Extreme 10U AA vs Colorado Khaos - Christensen
    EHS Softball  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    CBA 10u vs Denver Crush
    LK3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Power Alley 11u vs CO Stealth
    Addenbrooke 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Pro Swing 11 Blue vs CS Falcons
    Addenbrooke 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Pride vs Thornton Storm Red
    BME  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Thornton Storm 11U Blue vs Colorado Rush
    RR3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Rampage 11U Navy - Demmler vs Thunder Warriors
    Spencer  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Sterling Titans vs Thunder Academy 12U Red
    Christopher # 4  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    NJ Club Rattlers vs Arena Legion
    SAC 6  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Thunder Herrera vs TITANS
    SAC 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Summit Extreme 12U vs SDBA Eagles 12U
    SAC 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Gameday Jays vs Golden Demons
    SAC 4  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Alameda Bombers vs CBA 12u
    SAC 5  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Windsor Warriors vs Slammers White
    Coyote Gulch  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Diamond Club Outlaws vs Bear Creek Aztecs
    Link  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Eaton Reds vs GameDay Elite
    Addenbrooke 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Skyline Falcons vs South Jeffco Spartans
    LK1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    WYCO Warriors vs Bear Valley Generals
    RR1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Pro Swing 13 Blue vs DC Rampage
    RR2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Pro Swing 14 Orange vs Chatfield Raptors
    EHS Baseball  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Elizabeth Cardinals vs Colorado Scrappers
    Pioneer Capra  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Bear Creek Bulls vs Thunder Eagles
    Pioneer Ingram  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Northern Colorado Huskies vs Thunder Dawgs
    Pioneer Moore  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    Otero Yankees vs Bombers
    Pioneer Rolla  
  • Saturday 5/7
    1:00 PM
    NCBA 14U AA vs Spartan Gold
    BMW  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Majestic Baseball vs NJ Club Elite(Vais)
    O'Connell South  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Thunder Blitz vs Parker Jets
    LK2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    WestJeff Cougars vs Colorado Ice
    SAC 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Grand Valley Raptors 9u vs Pro Swing 9
    Christopher # 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Sterling Titans vs CBA 9u
    Christopher # 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Cheyenne Stars 9U vs Parker Drillers
    Christopher # 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Grand Valley Raptors 10u vs GAMEDAY EAGLES
    Belleview  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Rising Stars vs Boulder Bison 10U
    EHS Softball  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Pueblo Dirt Dogs vs Pro Swing 10
    LK3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Power Alley 11u vs Legends
    Addenbrooke 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Pro Swing 11 Blue vs Cheyenne Stars - Ramirez
    Addenbrooke 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Rampage 11U Scarlet - Kent vs Crush
    BME  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Cheyenne Raptors 11U vs CBA 11u
    RR3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Denver Lightning vs CS Majestic 11u - Kurtz
    Spencer  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Slammers Brown 12U vs Pro Swing 12 Orange
    Christopher # 4  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Emotional Game Black Knights vs Arena Legion
    SAC 6  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    West Slope Regulators vs Colorado Springs Storm
    SAC 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Cheyenne Raptors vs Mile High Mayhem
    SAC 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Cheyenne Stars vs Pro Swing 11 Orange
    SAC 4  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    WYCO Warriors vs CBA 12u
    SAC 5  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    High Plains Mavericks vs Gameday Aces
    Coyote Gulch  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    5280 Elevation vs Lakewood Tigers
    Link  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Wildcats vs Extreme 13U
    Addenbrooke 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Pueblo Ducks vs CBA 13u
    LK1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    CR Lightning 13 vs Pro Swing 13 Grey
    RR1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Pueblo Cardinals vs Colorado Springs Dust Devils
    RR2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Wheat Ridge Farmers vs Columbine Rebels
    EHS Baseball  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Pueblo Grizzlies vs Sandlot Bees 14u
    Pioneer Capra  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    GJ Aces vs Premier West Angels
    Pioneer Ingram  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    GJ Grizz vs Warriors Elite Renegades
    Pioneer Moore  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    Grand Valley Raptors 14u vs Titans
    Pioneer Rolla  
  • Saturday 5/7
    3:00 PM
    CR Lightning 14 vs CBA 14u
    BMW  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Cheyenne Stars 8U vs NJ Club Elite(Vais)
    O'Connell South  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Sandlot Bees - Moore vs Colorado Ice
    SAC 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Grand Valley Raptors 9u vs BC Crush
    Christopher # 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Colorado Lightning - Bissell vs CBA 9u
    Christopher # 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Cheyenne Stars 9U vs Elizabeth Cardinals 9U-AA
    Christopher # 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Grand Valley Raptors 10u vs 5280 Bomb Squad
    Belleview  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Rising Stars vs Summit Extreme 10U AA
    EHS Softball  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Pueblo Dirt Dogs vs Rad Sox
    LK2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    CBA 10u vs Pro Swing 10
    LK3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    CO Stealth vs Legends
    Addenbrooke 3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    CS Falcons vs Cheyenne Stars - Ramirez
    Addenbrooke 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Rampage 11U Scarlet - Kent vs Pride
    BME  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Cheyenne Raptors 11U vs Thornton Storm 11U Blue
    RR3  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Denver Lightning vs Rampage 11U Navy - Demmler
    Spencer  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Slammers Brown 12U vs Sterling Titans
    Christopher # 4  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Emotional Game Black Knights vs NJ Club Rattlers
    SAC 6  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    West Slope Regulators vs Thunder Herrera
    SAC 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Cheyenne Raptors vs Summit Extreme 12U
    SAC 2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Cheyenne Stars vs Gameday Jays
    SAC 4  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    WYCO Warriors vs Alameda Bombers
    SAC 5  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    High Plains Mavericks vs Windsor Warriors
    Coyote Gulch  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    5280 Elevation vs Diamond Club Outlaws
    Link  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Wildcats vs Eaton Reds
    Addenbrooke 1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Pueblo Ducks vs Skyline Falcons
    LK1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    CR Lightning 13 vs WYCO Warriors
    RR1  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Pueblo Cardinals vs Pro Swing 13 Blue
    RR2  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Columbine Rebels vs Pro Swing 14 Orange
    EHS Baseball  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Pueblo Grizzlies vs Elizabeth Cardinals
    Pioneer Capra  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    GJ Aces vs Bear Creek Bulls
    Pioneer Ingram  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    GJ Grizz vs Northern Colorado Huskies
    Pioneer Moore  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    Grand Valley Raptors 14u vs Otero Yankees
    Pioneer Rolla  
  • Saturday 5/7
    5:00 PM
    CR Lightning 14 vs NCBA 14U AA
    BMW  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    Morse 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    Parker Jets vs Slammers- Stewart
    EHS Softball  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    Morse 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    8th Place vs 9th Place
    Addenbrooke 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    7th Place vs 10th Place
    Addenbrooke 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    14th Place vs 15th Place
    DMW  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    Belleview  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    10th Place vs 11th Place
    O'Connell South  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    LK3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    RR3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    RR2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    13th Place vs 16th Place
    Spencer  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    14th Place vs 15th Place
    BME  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    8th Place vs 9th Place
    SAC 4  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    7th Place vs 10th Place
    SAC 6  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    RR1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    9th Place vs 12th Place
    Metzler 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    14th Place vs 15th Place
    Addenbrooke 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    13th Place vs 16th Place
    LK1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    8th Place vs 9th Place
    SAC 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    7th Place vs 10th Place
    SAC 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    8th Place vs 9th Place
    Metzler 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    7th Place vs 10th Place
    Metzler 4  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    8th Place vs 9th Place
    SAC 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    7th Place vs 10th Place
    SAC 5  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    18th Place vs 19th Place
    Paintbrush 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    17th Place vs 20th Place
    Paintbrush 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    Pioneer Rolla  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    8th Place vs 9th Place
    Pioneer Capra  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    7th Place vs 10th Place
    Pioneer Moore  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    18th Place vs 19th Place
    Link  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    17th Place vs 20th Place
    Morse 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    9:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    DME  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    2nd Place vs 3rd Place
    Morse 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    Thunder Blitz vs Colorado Tigers Elite
    EHS Softball  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    2nd Place vs 3rd Place
    Morse 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    Addenbrooke 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    Addenbrooke 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    12th Place vs 13th Place
    DMW  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    2nd Place vs 3rd Place
    Belleview  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    8th Place vs 9th Place
    O'Connell South  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    LK3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    2nd Place vs 7th Place
    RR2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    RR3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    11th Place vs 18th Place
    BME  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    12th Place vs 17th Place
    Spencer  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    SAC 4  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    SAC 6  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    RR1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    10th Place vs 11th Place
    Metzler 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    11th Place vs 18th Place
    Addenbrooke 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    12th Place vs 17th Place
    LK1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    SAC 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    SAC 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    Metzler 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    Metzler 4  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    14th Place vs 15th Place
    Paintbrush 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    13th Place vs 16th Place
    Paintbrush 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    SAC 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    SAC 5  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    2nd Place vs 3rd Place
    Pioneer Rolla  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    4th Place vs 5th Place
    Pioneer Capra  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    3rd Place vs 6th Place
    Pioneer Moore  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    14th Place vs 15th Place
    Link  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    13th Place vs 16th Place
    Morse 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    11:00 AM
    2nd Place vs 3rd Place
    DME  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    Morse 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    2nd Place vs 3rd Place
    EHS Softball  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    Morse 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    Addenbrooke 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    2nd Place vs G0 Winner
    Addenbrooke 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    11th Place vs G0 Winner
    DMW  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    Belleview  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    7th Place vs G0 Winner
    O'Connell South  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    2nd Place vs G0 Winner
    LK3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    RR2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    BME  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Spencer  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    SAC 4  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    2nd Place vs G0 Winner
    SAC 6  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    2nd Place vs G0 Winner
    RR1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    8th Place vs G0 Winner
    Metzler 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Addenbrooke 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    LK1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    SAC 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    2nd Place vs G0 Winner
    SAC 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    Metzler 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    2nd Place vs G0 Winner
    Metzler 4  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    SAC 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    2nd Place vs G0 Winner
    SAC 5  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    11th Place vs G0 Winner
    Paintbrush 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    12th Place vs G0 Winner
    Paintbrush 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    Pioneer Rolla  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    Pioneer Capra  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    2nd Place vs G0 Winner
    Pioneer Moore  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    11th Place vs G0 Winner
    Link  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    12th Place vs G0 Winner
    Morse 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    1:00 PM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    DME  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Morse 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    1st Place vs 4th Place
    EHS Softball  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Morse 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Addenbrooke 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Addenbrooke 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    DMW  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Belleview  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    O'Connell South  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    LK3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    RR2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    BME  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    SAC 4  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    SAC 6  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    1st Place vs G0 Winner
    RR1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    7th Place vs G0 Winner
    Metzler 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Addenbrooke 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    SAC 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    SAC 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Metzler 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Metzler 4  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Paintbrush 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Paintbrush 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    SAC 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    SAC 5  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pioneer Rolla  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pioneer Capra  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pioneer Moore  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Link  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Morse 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    3:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    DME  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    EHS Softball  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Addenbrooke 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    LK3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    SAC 4  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Metzler 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    RR1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    SAC 1  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Metzler 2  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    SAC 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Paintbrush 3  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Link  
  • Sunday 5/8
    5:00 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Pioneer Moore  
    

 Click above for Schedule Updates

 

 


For Tournament Registration & Who's Coming

Posted Tournament Schedules

 


Team Registration for Coaches Only

Tutorial for adding a Player to the team Roster

To contact CABA Colorado, click here.

For scores/pitching inaccuracies, click here.

2016 Registrations Open:  

SOLD OUT FOR 2016

MAY MADNESS

MILE HIGH INVITATIONAL

SUSAN G. KOMEN

ROCKY MOUNTAIN INVITATIONAL

                 2016 CABA Colorado Events

  • March 12-13th- Luck of the Irish-Denver Metro
  • April 2nd-3rd- Icebreaker-Denver Metro 
  • April 9th -10th- Michael & Cora Betts-Denver Metro
  • April 16th-17th- Bash-Brighton and surrounding areas
  • April 23rd-24th- Spring Blast-Denver Metro
  • April 30th-May 1st- Cinco de Mayo--Denver Metro
  • May 7th-8th- Mother's Day--Denver Metro
  • May 14th -15th- May Madness--Denver Metro
  • May 21st-22nd- Mile High Invitational-Denver Metro
  • May 28th -29th- Memorial Day-Denver Metro
  • June 4th-5th- Susan G Komen Bat's for a Cure-Broomfield and surrounding area
  • June 11th-12th- Rocky Mountain Invitational-Denver Metro
  • June 17th-19th- Thin Air Classic-Mountain locations
  • June 24th-26th 2016 STATE

 

To Register for any CABA Colorado Event

Click the TOURNAMENT button and then "Enroll" on any event listed. Select pay by check to "pencil in"

WHO'S COMING click "More Info" tab for each event

IF YOU ARE IN NEED OF TEAM INSURANCE PLEASE VISIT CABAWEST.COM. SELECT TEAM INSURANCE.



XDS World Series - Spring II 2016

EXTEME DIAMOND SPORTS WORLD SERIES

  • DATES:  JULY 26-31
  • QUALIFY BY PLAYING IN A CABA COLORADO EVENT
  • 5 GAME GUARANTEE
  • ALL GAMES PLAYED IN SAN DIEGO
  • click HERE to register.  NOTE: you cannot register on our site

Registration Status:
Open
Regular Registration:
Wednesday, March 16, 2016 - Friday, July 8, 2016
Program Duration:
Tuesday, July 26, 2016 - Sunday, July 31, 2016
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 0.00


Our Sponsors